LES VIOLONISTES :

Camille BEREAU

Girolamo BOTTIGLIERI

Cécile CARRIERE

Marie CARRIERE

Alba CIRAFICI

Noëlle-Anne DARBELLAY

Stéphanie DECAILLET

Hélène DENOIX

Baptiste FABUREAU

Marie-Ophélie GINDRAT

Alexander GRYTSAYENKO

Filipe JOHNSON

Arthur KRACHLER

Sophie LAVILLE

Julien MATHIEU

Denis MONIGHETTI

Michaela PAETSCH

Olivier PIGUET

Jean-Baptiste POYARD

Marianne PUZIN

Delphine RICHARD

Filip SAFFRAY

Vadim TCHIJIK

Szuhwa WU

Mikayel ZAKARYAN

György ZERKULA

 

LES ALTISTES :

Clément BOUDRANT

Lyda CHEN-ARGERICH
Rolf-Dieter GANGL

Dominique MITON

Davide MONTAGNE

Romain ROUSSEL

LES VIOLONCELLISTES :

Eric ABEIJON

Sébastien BREGUET

Anne COLLIARD

Georges DENOIX

Michel FAIVRE

Etienne FRENK

Joonas PITKÄNEN

Emmanuelle SCHNEIDER

Ingrid SCHOENLAUB

LES CONTREBASSISTES :

Fraim GASHI

Baptiste MASSON

Witold MONIEWSKI

Alain RUAUX

Mirela VEDEVA

Kristóf ZAMBO

 

LES FLÛTISES :

Pierre-André BOVEY

Polina PESKINA

 

LES CLARINETTISTES :

Damien CONVERSET

Séverine PAYET

Frédéric RAPIN

 

LES HAUBOÏSTES :

Gaetan BEAUCHET

Fabrice FEREZ

Thierry JEQUIER
Clothilde RAMOND

Edmund WORSOLD VIDAL

LES BASSONISTES :

Gordon FANTINI

 

LES CORNISTES :

Mathieu ANGUENOT

Sylvain GUILLON

LES TROMPETTISTES :

Dario MALDONADO

Thierry MARGAIRAZ

Sylvain TOLCK
Laeticia SCHMID

LES TROMBONISTES :

Rosario RIZZO

LES PIANISTES :

Christiane BAUME-SANGLARD

Giovanni BELLUCCI

Sodi BRAIDE

Christian CHAMOREL

Dagmar CLOTTU

Paul COKER

Suzanne HUBER

Roumiana KIRTCHEVA

Birgit SPILLIAERT

Gilles LANDINI

Gerardo VILA

LES HARPISTES :

Line GAUDARD

LES ORGANISTES :

Guy BOVET

LES ACCORDÉONISTES :

Gjon GURALUMI

Anthony MILLET

LES GUITARISTES :

Anton KUDRYAVTSEV

LES PERCUSSIONNISTES :

Annick RICHARD

LES COMEDIENS :

Monique DITISHEIM

Jean-Philippe HOFFMAN

Pierric THENTOREY

 

LES CHANTEURS :

Rubén AMORETTI

Frédéric GINDRAUX

Laurence GUILLOD

Véronique RAPIN

Rosa Elvira SIERRA

Monique VOLERY

 

LES ENSEMBLES :

ORCHESTRE DES SENIORS DE BIENNE, direction Ruth Zehnder

ENSEMBLE TETRAKTYS, Besançon

GURALUMI BALKAN JAZZ TRIO

CHŒUR DU CONSERVATOIRE NEUCHÂTELOIS,

direction Pascale Bardet

CHŒUR DU GYMNASE DE BIENNE,

direction Christophe Schiess

CHŒUR LA CANTILÈNE DE FRIBOURG,

direction Nicolas Fragnière

CHŒUR LA CÉCILIENNE DE ROMONT,

direction Yves Piller

CHŒUR MIXTE DE LA BÉROCHE,

direction Charles-Philippe Huguenin

​CHORALE DES TERREAUX,

direction Isabelle Joos

ENSEMBLE VOCAL NEUCHÂTELOIS,

direction Steve Dunn

LES COMPOSITEURS :

Léo ALBISETTI

Daniel ANDRES

Jean-Philippe BAUERMEISTER

Guy BOVET

Pierre-André BOVEY

Gabrielle BRUNNER

Paul BRUYLANDS

Alain CORBELLARI

Jean-Luc DARBELLAY

Joachim FORLANI

Tomàs GUBITSCH

Markus HOFER

Juliusz KARCZ

René KOERING

François PANTILLON

Rui dos REIS

Federico Maria SARDELLI

Alfred SCHWEIZER

Julian SILVERMAN

Pierre WIBLÉ

© 2019 by Les Chambristes